Podsumowanie turnieju 120412 baklawa

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Justyna Górka144.05.025694024736952158.7125.3
22Kamil Górka139.04.027476024892884147.3130.7
33Tomasz Lempart115.03.01940113869709141.8131.8
44Tomasz Ciejka131.03.02298654531760126.7126.7
55Krzysztof Gibas119.02.01964743854572114.4124.4
66Jan Mrozowski128.02.01836-3724044605121.0131.0
77Małgorzata Sulejewska122.02.01798-2253821555111.0121.0
88Adam Weremczuk100.02.01805-2603870568113.6123.6
99Jerzy Matyasik114.01.0739-381516215107.5107.5
1010Grzegorz Kwiecień119.00.01018-259229516956.3106.3



Strona główna