Podsumowanie turnieju 120705 drehbuch

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Dariusz Dzierża147.75.020403113769812162.4112.4
22Jerzy Matyasik110.93.018712123530686137.2127.2
33Krzysztof Gibas122.02.01755-2303740559111.8121.8
44Tomasz Górka124.32.011341652103396132.0115.3
55Marcin Ceglarek102.20.01312-402302630576.2126.3
66Katarzyna Małek115.70.0710-56147615979.5129.5



Strona główna