Podsumowanie turnieju 130404 dysforia

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Tomasz Lempart109.84.025923124872853142.2125.5
22Tomasz Ciejka135.74.025395764502809134.8118.2
33Łukasz Bobowski137.44.023993754423799133.2116.5
44Kamil Górka136.43.02371924650682113.7113.7
55Marcin Ceglarek108.13.02177-4674821737122.8122.8
66Jerzy Matyasik117.82.02089-1654343685114.2130.8
77Tomasz Górka126.62.01051-762178405135.0118.3
88Agnieszka Dawid92.91.01708-160357639579.0109.0
99Grażyna Gostomska75.41.01408-614343045991.8121.8
1010Justyna Górka141.01.0457127787168168.0118.0



Strona główna