Podsumowanie turnieju 130516 willemit

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Justyna Górka142.85.023492484450951158.5125.2
22Kamil Górka137.64.023261354517811135.2118.5
33Katarzyna Małek100.03.014254792371531177.0127.0
44Jerzy Matyasik115.42.01934603808584116.8126.8
55Mariusz Wrześniewski141.62.016942533135529132.2132.3
66Jacek Pietruszka123.32.011822322132393131.0114.3
77Agnieszka Dawid91.20.01374-892364034969.8119.8
88Tomasz Ciejka132.80.0624-247149518592.5142.5
99Marcin Ceglarek110.60.0650-268156815376.5126.5



Strona główna