Podsumowanie turnieju 130613 epilacja

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka136.65.024672804654940156.7123.3
22Agnieszka Krupka123.74.019662963636778155.6125.6
33Łukasz Bobowski132.73.019691413797676135.2125.2
44Jerzy Matyasik114.23.02266-34535762127.0127.0
55Jacek Pietruszka122.23.01777133541623124.6114.6
66Justyna Górka143.43.014381252751552138.0113.0
77Marcin Ceglarek112.02.02076-156430859398.8115.5
88Tomasz Górka125.92.01102912113397132.3115.7
99Paweł Brylski97.91.01638-218349445390.6120.6
1010Tomasz Lempart113.61.01631-249351146893.6123.6
1111Agnieszka Dawid89.91.01993-316430248781.2114.5
1212Jan Mrozowski125.01.0707-41418214107.0107.0



Strona główna