Podsumowanie turnieju 130725 wsadnica

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka138.45.026503334967970161.7128.3
22Mariusz Wrześniewski145.55.024553114599941156.8123.5
33Tomasz Ciejka134.34.025073294685833138.8122.2
44Justyna Górka141.53.019902903690694138.8128.8
55Krzysztof Gibas125.53.02361-34725768128.0128.0
66Tomasz Lempart113.13.02045-2474337800133.3133.3
77Michał Alabrudziński100.03.020182213815708141.6131.6
88Tomasz Górka127.63.015851603010605151.2126.3
99Łukasz Bobowski134.32.01870-1553895503100.6110.6
1010Przemysław Herdzina129.92.01847-2073901621124.2134.2
1111Grzegorz Kwiecień125.42.01448-572953461115.2115.3
1212Marcin Ceglarek110.41.01467-171310537293.0118.0
1313Zofia Górka100.01.01393-2403026411102.8127.8
1414Jan Mrozowski128.51.01137-77235127892.7109.3
1515Agnieszka Krupka126.40.01327-273292733483.5133.5
1616Jerzy Matyasik115.40.01129-214247225585.0135.0



Strona główna