Podsumowanie turnieju 130801 kausza

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Mariusz Wrześniewski147.65.025061984814985164.2130.8
22Kamil Górka139.84.024143144514909151.5134.8
33Łukasz Bobowski131.04.023131834443872145.3128.7
44Przemysław Herdzina131.63.023742364512776129.3129.3
55Justyna Górka141.43.015341472921565141.2116.3
66Grzegorz Wilk100.03.015273032751560140.0115.0
77Tomasz Lempart115.92.01685-1583528570114.0124.0
88Marcin Ceglarek109.02.02050-3144414661110.2126.8
99Tomasz Ciejka133.02.01857-1413855577115.4125.4
1010Krzysztof Wysoczański102.61.0977-84203828193.7110.3
1111Jerzy Matyasik114.80.0875-420217019866.0116.0
1212Maciej Chmielowski100.00.01312-264288826967.2117.3



Strona główna