Podsumowanie turnieju 150122 GP 01/2015

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka141.76.0272860048561059176.5126.5
22Mariusz Wrześniewski132.84.025753384812817136.2119.5
33Łukasz Bobowski144.84.025413354747872145.3128.7
44Jerzy Matyasik131.24.02333374629787131.2114.5
55Tomasz Lempart124.83.02366974635703117.2117.2
66Jan Mrozowski140.13.023261634489652108.7108.7
77Krzysztof Gibas131.53.02236-2494721762127.0127.0
88Zbigniew Kniotek102.23.02123-344280686114.3114.3
99Dariusz Dzierża100.03.013864232349514171.3121.3
1010Piotr Potoczek109.12.01787-297387149699.2109.2
1111Marcin Ceglarek111.32.02358-1024818655109.2125.8
1212Agnieszka Dawid109.62.02197-254419645107.5124.2
1313Maria Uryga97.91.01841-492417449181.8115.2
1414Dorota Tulik82.71.01217-4272861417104.2129.3
1515Agnieszka Walas116.21.01026-1212173320106.7123.3
1616Agnieszka Stefańska84.40.0870-246198623779.0129.0



Strona główna