Podsumowanie turnieju 151119 GP 11/2015

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Przemysław Herdzina138.06.0273664848241102183.7133.7
22Małgorzata Sulejewska129.04.023902584522807134.5117.8
33Jerzy Matyasik117.04.022681724364828138.0121.3
44Tomasz Górka128.04.022141044324860143.3126.7
55Jan Mrozowski141.04.021513953907747149.4119.4
66Kamil Górka147.03.024891364842750125.0125.0
77Łukasz Bobowski137.03.02318994537746124.3124.3
88Artur Irzyk137.03.02282-624626769128.2128.2
99Piotr Potoczek106.03.02004-2734281750125.0125.0
1010Robert Kaciński100.02.02152-2404544670111.7128.3
1111Tomasz Lempart132.02.02115-1284358615102.5119.2
1212Agnieszka Walas110.02.011421852099374124.7108.0
1313Krzysztof Gibas129.01.01170-64240429397.7114.3
1414Agnieszka Krupka100.01.01002-1382142343114.3131.0
1515Maria Uryga106.00.01503-579358541883.6133.6
1616Agnieszka Dawid101.00.01226-500295229674.0124.0
1717Mariusz Wrześniewski142.00.0301-136155656.0106.0



Strona główna