Podsumowanie turnieju 170624 sefirot

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka147.06.0271419452341183169.0133.3
22Tomasz Lempart137.05.0271925251861081154.4133.0
33Mariusz Wrześniewski154.04.028352895381952136.0128.9
44Jan Mrozowski146.04.027161055327980140.0132.9
55Agnieszka Walas131.03.02225-1704620793132.2132.2
66Krzysztof Gibas134.03.02204744334734122.3122.3
77Piotr Potoczek114.03.02101-2114413766127.7127.7
88Agnieszka Stefańska88.83.01927-2664120762127.0127.0
99Ewa Dunikowska111.02.022191234315655109.2125.8
1010Marcin Ceglarek116.02.02195-164406634105.7122.3
1111Waldemar Wypchał108.00.01906-374418643272.0122.0



Strona główna