Podsumowanie turnieju 180118 GP 01/2018

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Artur Irzyk138.05.024562004712964160.7127.3
22Łukasz Bobowski148.04.026714284914834139.0122.3
33Kamil Górka144.04.024563024610810135.0118.3
44Jerzy Matyasik122.04.023932624524897149.5132.8
55Agnieszka Dawid106.03.52155854225793132.2123.8
66Jan Mrozowski147.03.02483754891753125.5125.5
77Tomasz Lempart131.03.023451454545706117.7117.7
88Krzysztof Gibas132.03.023382434433717119.5119.5
99Agnieszka Walas124.03.02197-134407758126.3126.3
1010Małgorzata Pochopień90.32.51976-3564308659109.8118.2
1111Piotr Potoczek113.02.01671-1953537602120.4130.4
1212Ewa Dunikowska113.02.02231-1904652733122.2138.8
1313Agnieszka Stefańska89.32.01810-7224342642107.0123.7
1414Maria Uryga112.00.01675-264361428757.4107.4



Strona główna