Podsumowanie turnieju 180624 rymopis

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Justyna Górka150.07.032323564291367151.9124.1
22Mariusz Wrześniewski144.06.0367429970491335148.3131.7
33Marcin Ceglarek121.06.0348823667401334148.2131.6
44Małgorzata Sulejewska134.05.0355032967711201133.4127.9
55Jan Mrozowski144.05.0344922566731228136.4130.9
66Tomasz Lempart132.04.0372536870821053117.0122.6
77Agnieszka Walas123.04.03263-16866941112123.6129.1
88Krzysztof Gibas130.04.03139-36266401084120.4126.0
99Agnieszka Dawid107.03.03075-2296379934103.8120.4
1010Natalia Ogierman100.03.016993313067612153.0128.0
1111Paweł Brylski100.01.03004-565657374182.3121.2
1212Marta Majewska100.01.01154-499280736491.0116.0



Strona główna