Podsumowanie turnieju 180705 flogiston

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka149.05.0285967550431049174.8141.5
22Łukasz Bobowski142.04.025743584790928154.7138.0
33Artur Irzyk150.04.024692384700906151.0134.3
44Jan Mrozowski144.04.024502064694888148.0131.3
55Jerzy Matyasik130.04.02124-2014449897149.5132.8
66Ewa Dunikowska119.02.01614-2043432609121.8131.8
77Przemysław Herdzina140.02.0223064454703117.2133.8
88Maria Uryga112.02.01731-1113573530106.0116.0
99Tomasz Lempart131.01.01869-1573895522104.4134.4
1010Kornelia Michalska67.90.01323-810345640881.6131.6



Strona główna