Podsumowanie turnieju 190228 ihaha

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Łukasz Bobowski145.05.0266677445581000166.7133.3
22Artur Irzyk140.05.0247730646481017169.5136.2
33Jerzy Matyasik130.04.02396424750919153.2136.5
44Justyna Górka151.03.023551074603769128.2128.2
55Andrzej Rakoczy124.02.01802-1333737640128.0138.0
66Przemysław Herdzina142.02.01503732933489122.2122.3
77Agnieszka Walas129.02.011841062262401133.7117.0
88Krzysztof Gibas138.02.01162-92333404134.7118.0
99Ewa Dunikowska125.01.01973-6344580602100.3133.7
1010Małgorzata Pochopień100.10.01707-235364943587.0137.0
1111Barbara Grzymała84.30.0605-397160715979.5129.5



Strona główna