Podsumowanie turnieju 191010 dipawali

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Mariusz Wrześniewski146.06.0235323644701075179.2129.2
22Kamil Górka151.04.025194004638898149.7133.0
33Zdzisław Stańkowski132.04.024612594663844140.7124.0
44Przemysław Herdzina145.03.01827-683722661132.2122.2
55Jerzy Matyasik124.03.02246-834575808134.7134.7
66Agnieszka Dawid120.03.021951884202719119.8119.8
77Piotr Potoczek116.03.019031403666655131.0121.0
88Waldemar Wypchał112.02.02229774381666111.0127.7
99Ewa Dunikowska116.01.02058784038538107.6137.6
1010Anna Batko60.70.01163-819314535070.0120.0
1111Karol Wyrębkiewicz143.00.0656-408172016783.5133.5



Strona główna