Podsumowanie turnieju 210627 snowpark

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Mariusz Wrześniewski147.011.05872833109112186156.1127.6
22Artur Irzyk134.010.058491054106442112150.9129.4
33Jan Mrozowski152.08.05615552106781876134.0126.9
44Karol Wyrębkiewicz141.08.05460-80110001898135.6128.4
55Tomasz Lempart134.07.04998-588105841812129.4129.4
66Krzysztof Gibas122.06.0542397107491736124.0131.1
77Marcin Ceglarek100.03.04742-1131106151480105.7134.3
88Waldemar Wypchał110.03.04734-737102051460104.3132.9



Strona główna