Podsumowanie turnieju 210706 literak

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka156.04.016763473005653163.2113.3
22Jerzy Matyasik129.02.012133012125430143.3126.7
33Jolanta Hoffmann-Derlacka100.02.013012662336406135.3118.7
44Agnieszka Dawid124.01.012091272291335111.7128.3
55Katarzyna Hoffmann100.01.0599841114256128.0128.0
66Tomasz Kłosowski100.00.0640-759203920367.7117.7
77Przemysław Chlebicz100.00.0584-366153410050.0100.0



Strona główna