Podsumowanie turnieju 220920 leggero

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Tomasz Górka111.05.0256744746871010168.3135.0
22Kamil Górka149.04.024382794597842140.3123.7
33Tomasz Lempart127.04.024243954453835139.2122.5
44Przemysław Herdzina141.03.019842053763672134.4124.4
55Karol Wyrębkiewicz145.03.02398334763736122.7122.7
66Jerzy Matyasik115.03.02196-2244616805134.2134.2
77Agnieszka Walas133.02.019972323762508101.6111.6
88Zdzisław Stańkowski118.02.01781-733635597119.4129.4
99Ewa Dunikowska116.02.01721-3263768610122.0132.0
1010Maria Uryga116.02.01500-4293429529105.8115.8
1111Anna Batko73.00.01354-539324735871.6121.6



Strona główna