Podsumowanie turnieju 230905 zarodziec

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Tomasz Lempart134.05.024072754539960160.0126.7
22Jan Mrozowski150.05.0234425144371019169.8136.5
33Kamil Górka158.04.025663264806876146.0129.3
44Zdzisław Stańkowski124.02.020552063904627125.4135.4
55Przemysław Herdzina142.02.01918-953931615123.0133.0
66Ewa Dunikowska121.02.01719-2403678611122.2132.2
77Maria Uryga112.02.01410-762896534133.5133.5
88Jerzy Matyasik127.02.023191414497687114.5131.2
99Anna Batko76.50.01364-788351636873.6123.6



Strona główna