Podsumowanie turnieju 240618 tioplast

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka154.05.028829104854988164.7131.3
22Przemysław Herdzina152.05.0265267946251032172.0138.7
33Zdzisław Stańkowski131.04.022721954349899149.8133.2
44Jerzy Matyasik132.03.02248864410766127.7127.7
55Krzysztof Gibas142.03.02220214419780130.0130.0
66Maria Uryga111.02.02218-2764712679113.2129.8
77Małgorzata Pochopień119.02.02061-3404462626104.3121.0
88Anna Batko82.20.01597-1275446947679.3129.3



Strona główna