Podsumowanie turnieju 250408 samadhi

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Karol Wyrębkiewicz148.05.0256740547291021170.2136.8
22Kamil Górka156.05.025373974677986164.3131.0
33Artur Irzyk134.04.026412815001922153.7137.0
44Jerzy Matyasik128.04.025954544736921153.5136.8
55Krzysztof Gibas136.03.025425524532764127.3127.3
66Przemysław Herdzina152.03.024372054669778129.7129.7
77Łukasz Bobowski154.03.02391-34785822137.0137.0
88Adrian Gerula120.03.023511094593717119.5119.5
99Ewa Dunikowska124.03.023011654437834139.0139.0
1010Tomasz Lempart141.01.014917297539699.0124.0
1111Maciej Woźniak100.01.01216-5983030462115.5140.5
1212Agnieszka Pręcikowska86.01.06761061246248124.0124.0
1313Marek Gerula71.10.0947-1483337737575.0125.0
1414Lidia Woźniak100.00.0737-597207123076.7126.7



Strona główna