Podsumowanie turnieju 251007 żymlok

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Przemysław Herdzina147.05.027126994725976162.7129.3
22Karol Wyrębkiewicz153.05.025013514651990165.0131.7
33Tomasz Lempart130.04.025344774591826137.7121.0
44Justyna Górka155.04.022423054179850141.7125.0
55Jakub.M Kowalski115.03.02203-614467863143.8143.8
66Jerzy Matyasik124.02.01859-1423860584116.8126.8
77Anna Batko88.92.01557-1123226575115.0125.0
88Ewa Dunikowska117.02.02144944194717119.5136.2
99Konrad Sowula148.02.015801762984484121.0121.0
1010Maria Uryga116.01.01872-108385249999.8129.8
1111Hubert Drabik100.00.0696-1679307133066.0116.0



Strona główna