Podsumowanie turnieju 251104 dojutrek

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Przemysław Herdzina147.05.0241332245041014169.0135.7
22Justyna Górka152.04.024133504476885147.5130.8
33Karol Wyrębkiewicz155.04.023221594485892148.7132.0
44Ewa Dunikowska117.02.019801573803655131.0141.0
55Tomasz Lempart132.02.01888-663842566113.2123.2
66Jerzy Matyasik125.02.01873433703575115.0125.0
77Jakub.M Kowalski119.02.01722-1883632599119.8129.8
88Maria Uryga119.02.01703-3103716601120.2130.2
99Anna Batko89.41.01477-467342149799.4129.4



Strona główna