Podsumowanie turnieju 251216 GP 12/2025

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Karol Wyrębkiewicz154.05.0261345347731035172.5139.2
22Kamil Górka151.05.0255717349411021170.2136.8
33Przemysław Herdzina153.04.025415464536885147.5130.8
44Jerzy Matyasik126.03.022551454365797132.8132.8
55Jakub.M Kowalski121.03.02171-1864528798133.0133.0
66Ewa Dunikowska119.03.02119-1094347807134.5134.5
77Tomasz Lempart133.02.01336-2792951532133.0133.0
88Maria Uryga115.01.01644-68335643587.0117.0
99Anna Batko87.61.01435-557342747394.6124.6
1010Jan Mrozowski150.01.01152122292323107.7124.3
1111Krzysztof Wysoczański108.01.01038-1002176319106.3123.0
1212Konrad Sowula140.00.0752-30153418090.0140.0



Strona główna