Podsumowanie turnieju 260310 lalotek

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka149.06.0280848651301137189.5139.5
22Artur Irzyk140.04.026624884836911151.8135.2
33Przemysław Herdzina156.04.02514-535081925154.2137.5
44Tomasz Lempart137.03.023522134491768128.0128.0
55Jerzy Matyasik132.03.02290794501719119.8119.8
66Ewa Dunikowska114.03.021791394219690115.0115.0
77Andrzej Grzenda100.02.51867-2764010672112.0120.3
88Anna Batko86.32.01550-3283428533106.6116.6
99Maria Uryga118.02.02181-264388696116.0132.7
1010Grzegorz Wilk135.02.012262002252436145.3128.7
1111Alicja Wedel-Grzenda100.00.51409-618343638376.6116.6
1212Konrad Sowula137.01.01544-73316139598.8123.8
1313Agnieszka Pręcikowska98.20.0241-2317136464.0114.0



Strona główna