Podsumowanie turnieju 260414 nocolot

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Przemysław Herdzina153.04.026423834901839139.8123.2
22Zdzisław Stańkowski124.04.025894484730924154.0137.3
33Artur Irzyk142.04.025762354917928154.7138.0
44Jerzy Matyasik132.04.02293114575875145.8129.2
55Justyna Górka151.03.02332534611757126.2126.2
66Ewa Dunikowska117.03.02187504324763127.2127.2
77Anna Batko83.41.01599-481367946793.4123.4
88Maria Uryga117.01.01452-4290837192.8117.8
99Adrian Gerula112.01.01070-1422282316105.3122.0
1010Krzysztof Wysoczański108.01.0761301492241120.5120.5
1111Agnieszka Pręcikowska100.10.0501-583158515376.5126.5



Strona główna