Podsumowanie turnieju 260623 GP 06/2026

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Maria Uryga116.05.022631374389962160.3127.0
22Przemysław Herdzina153.04.024281234733831138.5121.8
33Jerzy Matyasik125.04.022771884366840140.0123.3
44Zdzisław Stańkowski131.03.02254574451755125.8125.8
55Justyna Górka143.03.0224604492728121.3121.3
66Tomasz Górka100.02.01846-443736593118.6128.6
77Adrian Gerula113.02.01691313351552110.4120.4
88Ewa Dunikowska118.01.01368-226296236892.0117.0
99Zuzanna Stasiak109.01.01052-362140324108.0124.7
1010Mariusz Wrześniewski100.00.0747-144163815678.0128.0
1111Agnieszka Pręcikowska99.30.0291-866686363.0113.0



Strona główna