Podsumowanie turnieju 260728 białozór

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Adrian Gerula113.05.0217311142351004167.3134.0
22Justyna Górka142.04.027137144712811135.2118.5
33Krzysztof Gibas145.04.024222664578853142.2125.5
44Tomasz Lempart137.03.525565714541752125.3117.0
55Antoni Flor104.03.52220374403787131.2122.8
66Zdzisław Stańkowski133.03.02235104460720120.0120.0
77Jakub.M Kowalski120.02.52208-1374553748124.7133.0
88Maria Uryga123.02.51463542872491122.8110.3
99Ewa Dunikowska124.02.02253106440058196.8113.5
1010Paweł Mazurek141.02.013542692439452150.7134.0
1111Marek Gerula68.71.01636-1078435053989.8123.2
1212Anna Batko83.40.01406-923373538577.0127.0



Strona główna