Statystyki klubowych baz danych
Statystyki klubowych baz danych
NrBazaTurniejówOstatni rokGraczyOstatni rokGierOstatni rok
1Anagram288173793988209
2Bez spiny8812126666
3Blank449411022212928970
4Blubry2054478363741933
5Dąbek290461355451251045
6Dochtory4-5-66-
7F-1611959544026961469
8GG199-203-7273-
9Ghost7945129743252361559
10GKS614642002410543973
11Grajmyż351-79-6578-
12PFS72940278947023306613570
13Róża929710318
14ŁKMS660461932114283667
15Macaki568282412913484625
16Mielec24-42-556-
17Mikrus5051117889575135
18Matriks3354960214859676
19Niedoczas18-10-250-
20Paranoja2284687293992810
21Same Premie1803329233040
22Scrabblista49-64-877-
23Siódemka679292302713782434
24Sonata30525150215693327
25Start-K1935160273222987
26Start-W3-15-20-
27Szkrab5793889147244353
28Żyrardów8-12-62-
-SUMA8393698546392339163825866


Strona główna