Statystyki klubowych baz danych
Statystyki klubowych baz danych
NrBazaTurniejówOstatni rokGraczyOstatni rokGierOstatni rok
1Anagram288183793988224
2Bez spiny8812126666
3Blank437371022312716972
4Blubry1964470293584953
5Dąbek27840130484875918
6Dochtory4-5-66-
7F-1610458504023851443
8GG199-203-7273-
9Ghost7805229349248441686
10GKS588501982210209822
11Grajmyż351-79-6578-
12PFS71436275446022854012843
13Róża969710364
14ŁKMS648481912114110699
15Macaki564342413213429782
16Mielec24-42-556-
17Mikrus5031017889551123
18Matriks3255258214760784
19Niedoczas18-10-250-
20Paranoja2164783313792927
21Same Premie177-32-2290-
22Scrabblista49-64-877-
23Siódemka670262272513644378
24Sonata30131149225635407
25Start-K1805155252986932
26Start-W3-15-20-
27Szkrab5724289147163373
28Żyrardów8-12-62-
-SUMA8214690538889838435225396


Strona główna