Statystyki klubowych baz danych
Statystyki klubowych baz danych
NrBazaTurniejówOstatni rokGraczyOstatni rokGierOstatni rok
1Anagram288143793988169
2Bez spiny8812126666
3Blank458401032213143943
4Blubry2144081363911787
5Dąbek303501456855051235
6Dochtory4-5-66-
7F-1613361583930651513
8GG199-203-7273-
9Ghost8055129946255951536
10GKS6347120122108001017
11Grajmyż351-79-6578-
12PFS74041280147023694713778
13Róża9-9-103-
14ŁKMS669421952014396577
15Macaki571232432913516470
16Mielec24-42-556-
17Mikrus5051017889575123
18Matriks3454963255050729
19Niedoczas18-10-250-
20Paranoja2354289374113736
21Same Premie1858329237989
22Scrabblista49-64-877-
23Siódemka693372332813943539
24Sonata30620151215704259
25Start-K20452643134771068
26Start-W3-15-20-
27Szkrab5904089147356379
28Żyrardów8-12-62-
-SUMA8551699551394639831426013


Strona główna