Statystyki klubowych baz danych
Statystyki klubowych baz danych
NrBazaTurniejówOstatni rokGraczyOstatni rokGierOstatni rok
1Anagram287203793976282
2Bez spiny3312122828
3Blank429361022312503941
4Blubry1904369313466917
5Dąbek27140128494690892
6Dochtory4-5-66-
7F-169759474022081442
8GG199-203-7273-
9Ghost7715129143245911714
10GKS579501982310065787
11Grajmyż351-79-6578-
12PFS70939274246022631513465
13Róża979810376
14ŁKMS643531902014048796
15Macaki558332393013327773
16Mielec24-42-556-
17Mikrus5001317789511151
18Matriks3185358214678815
19Niedoczas18-10-250-
20Paranoja21049833336651019
21Same Premie177-32-2290-
22Scrabblista49-64-877-
23Siódemka665232272513557322
24Sonata29634149265575492
25Start-K1715255272823963
26Start-W3-15-20-
27Szkrab5674689167120420
28Żyrardów8-12-62-
-SUMA8106704536490438022126295


Strona główna