Statystyki klubowych baz danych
Statystyki klubowych baz danych
NrBazaTurniejówOstatni rokGraczyOstatni rokGierOstatni rok
1Anagram2884378398843
2Bez spiny861296641
3Blank4714410425134531013
4Blubry2243786364084678
5Dąbek317501617959681369
6Dochtory4-5-66-
7F-1615262634235891559
8GG199-203-7273-
9Ghost8185130247260741605
10GKS647722012210955970
11Grajmyż3543796664769
12PFS74642282949823877514015
13Róża9-9-103-
14ŁKMS674341982314462449
15Macaki575212452813575343
16Mielec24-42-556-
17Mikrus50571788957588
18Matriks3604768325278685
19Niedoczas18-10-250-
20Paranoja24843100474467890
21Same Premie189123292410120
22Scrabblista49-64-877-
23Siódemka701342332614042479
24Sonata31320151185781244
25Start-K21852683638651148
26Start-W3-15-20-
27Szkrab6003689147440343
28Żyrardów8-12-62-
-SUMA87226775596101340370126151


Strona główna