Najwięcej małych punktów w grze
Najwięcej małych punktów w grze
Nr
Punkty
Gracze
Wynik
Turniej
Klub
1
911
Sławomir Kordjalik
-
Marta Giżewska
911:31 ⏬
040530 Bielsk Podlaski
PFS
2
893
Rafał Matczak
-
Mariusz Przekwas
893:9
040912 NML
PFS
3
885
Jakub Zaryński
-
Anna Ćwikła
885:38
190519 Szczyrk
PFS
4
829
Leszek Stecuła
-
Marek Salamon
829:246
100325 GKS618
GKS
5
813
Jakub Zaryński
-
Jadwiga Szczurowska
813:110
141002 Sonata 132
Sonata
6
796
Jakub Zaryński
-
Beata Kiżewska
796:155
140807 Sonata 125
Sonata
7
793
Karol Waniek
-
Grzegorz Wiączkowski
793:532
090911 wks242
Siódemka
8
786
Szymon Dąbrowski
-
Mikołaj Baranek
786:122
151130 macaki495
Macaki
9
775
Robert Kamiński
-
Katarzyna Ślusarska
775:289
181107 CCCXLII im. J. Cooka
Matriks
10
774
Michał Alabrudziński
-
Dariusz Buławko
774:111 ⏬
210627 Milanówek
PFS
11
770
Jakub Szymczak
-
Robert Głowacki
770:110
141218 16 Czwartek 14-15
ŁKMS
12
769
Michał Makowski
-
Kamila Hoffmann-Derlacka
769:110
140427 Warszawa
PFS
13
766
Marcin Kurowski
-
Kurnikowy Zapychacz
766:-14
170628 Dzień loda
Szkrab
14
765
Leszek Stecuła
-
Dominik Ulejczyk
765:342
190121 GKS1098gdański
GKS
15
761
Jakub Zaryński
-
Jarosław Michalak
761:138
230903 Poznań
PFS
16
755
Marek Dudkiewicz
-
Franciszek Łysek
755:324 ⏬
230416 Warszawa
PFS
17
754
Dominik Urbacki
-
Halina Mrozek
754:51
120627 XXXVI im. I. Wazowa
Matriks
18
751
Kazimierz.J Merklejn
-
Łukasz Tuszyński
751:175
060326 Szczecin
PFS
19
749
Dariusz Banaszek
-
Robert Głowacki
749:183
011111 Łódź
PFS
20
749
Tomasz Suchanek
-
Ziemowit Pazda
749:109
051105 wks79
Siódemka
21
746
Edward Stefaniak
-
Radosław Zalewski
746:40
060611 Milanówek
PFS
22
740
Krzysztof Bonda
-
Piotr Pawłowski
740:42
120506 Łomża
PFS
23
740
Dominik Urbacki
-
Radosław Dziurawiec
740:146
170830 CCLXXXIII im. M. Shelley
Matriks
24
739
Jakub Zaryński
-
Anna Strugała
739:89
140605 Sonata 117
Sonata
25
738
Rafał Wesołowski
-
Eugeniusz Badowski
738:36
190303 Kęty
PFS
26
738
Jakub Zaryński
-
Mikołaj Cieplik
738:296
230423 Inowrocław
PFS
27
738
Michał Alabrudziński
-
Mariusz Skrobosz
738:265
160728 FYLA
Paranoja
28
737
Robert Głowacki
-
Krystyna Augustyniak
737:342
100509 GP Maja 09-10
ŁKMS
29
735
Mieczysław Pastuszak
-
Jacek Remizowicz
735:119
160922 no to lecim!
F-16
30
734
Jakub Onoszko
-
Stanisław Świgost
734:168
180222 i znów Wolna Zuzanna
F-16
31
734
Jakub Zaryński
-
Adam Janicki
734:259
220327 Sochaczew
PFS
32
734
Miłosz Wrzałek
-
Radosław Konca
734:247
190108 WN styczeń 2019
Paranoja
33
732
Mateusz Żbikowski
-
Krzysztof Stypuła
732:69
050118 GG149
GG
34
732
Bartosz Orłowski
-
Leszek Stecuła
732:83
070531 GKS481
GKS
35
731
Jakub Zaryński
-
Mieczysław Pastuszak
731:167
161002 Świnoujście
PFS
36
730
Piotr Domański
-
Szymon Dąbrowski
730:-14
230104 Yuzu
Paranoja
37
727
Kamil Górka
-
Tomasz Kłosowski
727:129
210713 panamaks
Ghost
38
726
Kamil Górka
-
Justyna Górka
726:286
090806 welbot
Ghost
39
726
Bartosz Morawski
-
Agnieszka Dawid
726:258 ⏬
180729 Kraków
PFS
40
725
Mariusz Orzeł
-
Szymon Jankowski
725:81
221009 NML
PFS
41
721
Michał Alabrudziński
-
Piotr Broda
721:368 ⏬
120603 Milanówek
PFS
42
721
Piotr Pietuchowski
-
Brian Dede
721:141
111204 macaki272 Coffee Karma
Macaki
43
720
Stanisław Rydzik
-
Marcel Smolarek
720:69
180325 Graboszyce
PFS
44
720
Maciej Michalak
-
Urszula Rechowicz
720:175
060922 4 Piatek 06-07
ŁKMS
45
720
Michał Alabrudziński
-
Konrad Łukaszewicz
720:246
130824 wks485 rodajlend
Siódemka
46
719
Krzysztof Mówka
-
Andrzej Szmidtke
719:308
040808 Słupsk
PFS
47
718
Robert Kamiński
-
Grzegorz Parfieniuk-Kacejko
718:104
040530 Bielsk Podlaski
PFS
48
718
Robert Kamiński
-
Patryk Stokłosa
718:62
040815 Kraków
PFS
49
717
Tomasz Zwoliński
-
Antoni Kojro
717:33
970209 Gdynia
PFS
50
717
Irena Sołdan
-
Grzegorz Bajer
717:139
070218 Łódź
PFS
51
716
Rafał Matczak
-
Katarzyna Stępnicka
716:31
990503 Piastów
PFS
52
716
Kamil Kister
-
Jakub Michalski
716:65
100501 Piastów
PFS
53
714
Radosław Jachna
-
Jolanta Olczak
714:244
171001 Kołobrzeg
PFS
54
714
Jakub Zaryński
-
Wojciech Wojtysiak
714:215
190819 macaki591
Macaki
55
712
Rafał Wesołowski
-
Kuba Nosal
712:49
040831 GG124
GG
56
712
Tomasz Zwoliński
-
Magdalena Kupczyńska
712:387 ⏬
100214 Sulęcin
PFS
57
712
Maciej Kuczyński
-
Szymon Dąbrowski
712:244
230827 Gdańsk
PFS
58
711
Leszek Stecuła
-
Jerzy Luter
711:309
220516 GKSwrosłwaski
GKS
59
710
Grzegorz Wiączkowski
-
Robert Wagner
710:227
090405 Graboszyce
PFS
60
710
Jakub Zaryński
-
Anna Strugała
710:95
130711 Sonata 67
Sonata
61
709
Marek Rogalski
-
Kuba Nosal
709:120
040819 GG121
GG
62
709
Bartosz Orłowski
-
Marianna Rogala
709:41
071028 Bielsko-Biała
PFS
63
708
Łukasz Miłosz
-
Kuba Nosal
708:59
040819 GG121
GG
64
708
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
-
Joanna Kubińska
708:210
041026 GG134
GG
65
708
Mateusz Żbikowski
-
Kamila Górecka
708:103
071104 Łódź
PFS
66
708
Piotr Broda
-
Mateusz Erfort
708:1
170709 Ciechanowiec
PFS
67
707
Maciej Czupryniak
-
Grażyna Puton
707:225
010812 Katowice
PFS
68
707
Stanisław Rydzik
-
Rafał Dąbrowski
707:256
060528 Iława
PFS
69
706
Grzegorz Pukniel
-
Andrzej Serafinowicz
706:165
110327 Bałtyk
PFS
70
705
Marcin Rogala
-
Waldemar Kudliński
705:251
230312 Gostynin
PFS
71
704
Maciej Grąbczewski
-
Agnieszka Kozak
704:214
110731 Słupsk
PFS
72
703
Maciej Czupryniak
-
Marcin Leśny
703:248
230524 DXXVII im. S. Lenglen
Matriks
73
702
Bartosz Morawski
-
Szymon Dąbrowski
702:318 ⏬
231210 Czerwonak
PFS
74
700
Łukasz Sornek
-
Leszek Stecuła
700:359
180416 GKS1037scrabbleszka5
GKS
75
700
Piotr Rosół
-
Jerzy Jabłoński
700:16
040919 Lublin
PFS
76
700
Krzysztof Kodzis
-
Joanna Brychcy
700:218
230618 Zabrze
PFS
77
700
Mikołaj Cieplik
-
Ziemowit Pazda
700:179
190810 nocne granie bij Rysia
Siódemka
78
699
Jakub Zaryński
-
Szymon Dąbrowski
699:112
240205 Fibik
Dąbek
79
698
Anna Stefańska
-
Grażyna Wesołowska
698:143
100212 17 Piatek 09-10
ŁKMS
80
697
Przemysław Pawlic
-
Martyna Pawlak
697:171
130414 Ostrów Wlkp
PFS
81
697
Dorota Zielińska
-
Jędrzej Kuźniewicz
697:51
150301 Kołobrzeg
PFS
82
696
Jakub Zaryński
-
Beata Kiżewska
696:212
141120 Sonata 139
Sonata
83
695
Arkadiusz Biegun
-
Wiktoria Ciesińska
695:25
101114 MP
PFS
84
695
Jan Mrozowski
-
Dorota Buzowicz
695:240
190728 Kraków
PFS
85
694
Łukasz Bobowski
-
Grzegorz Kwiecień
694:179
090226 GP 02/2009
Ghost
86
694
Krzysztof Kałuża
-
Janusz Krupiński
694:345
160829 GKS952gpczwarte
GKS
87
693
Mateusz Borsuk
-
Andrzej Bednaruk
693:255
141207 Rumia
PFS
88
691
Maciej Rzychoń
-
Leszek Stecuła
691:435
181008 GKS1077przed1000lecia
GKS
89
691
Jarosław Borowski
-
Mariusz Łasiewicki
691:207 ⏬
050529 Bielsk Podlaski
PFS
90
691
Paweł Jackowski
-
Dawid Pikul
691:293
051211 Le Mans
PFS
91
690
Szymon Dąbrowski
-
Jakub Miłosławski
690:89
220829 Harissa
Dąbek
92
690
Irena Sołdan
-
Agnieszka Goniowska
690:274 ⏬
111120 MP Frustraci
PFS
93
690
Krzysztof Zawadzki
-
Łukasz Łyskawy
690:170
180715 Ciechanowiec
PFS
94
689
Tomasz Zwoliński
-
Dawid Adamczyk
689:265
100328 Graboszyce
PFS
95
689
Laura Pisula
-
Maciej Stasiak
689:86
170110 powójtowicki
Siódemka
96
688
Stanisław Rydzik
-
Elżbieta Hardej
688:114
081125 Macaki92
Macaki
97
688
Szymon Dąbrowski
-
Radosław Deska
688:338
191022 Znów4
Paranoja
98
687
Łukasz Tuszyński
-
Mirosław Dejna
687:64
071007 NML
PFS
99
687
Maciej Czupryniak
-
Rafał Błaszkiewicz
687:341
151125 CC im. W. Pfeiffera
Matriks
100
686
Jerzy Luter
-
Jarosław Tarkowski
686:90
090305 GKS566
GKS
Strona główna