Najdłuższa seria gier z min 400 małymi punktami
Najdłuższa seria gier z min 400 małymi punktami
Nr
Gier
Gracz
Turnieje
Klub
1
19
Paweł Pogorzelski
181113 GPListopada
181207 ŻegnajGościu
181211 GPGrudnia-Finał
190118 Paulina
190213 GpStycznia
Dąbek
2
19
Mateusz Żbikowski
041106 GG136
041109 GG137
041116 GG138
GG
3
17
Kamil Górka
180830 adwekcja
180906 dzongkha
180913 zapłocie
180920 GP 09/2018
Ghost
4
17
Leszek Stecuła
220321 GKSbelgradzki
220328 GKSposochaczewskim
220404 GKSpomławski
220411 GKSzamiastGraboszyc
220428 GKSukraiński
GKS
5
17
Michał Alabrudziński
230205 Sochaczew
230312 Gostynin
PFS
6
17
Dominik Urbacki
240128 Suchedniów
240225 Sochaczew
PFS
7
16
Grzegorz Kurowski
161118 Altysta
161125 Harhara
161202 Żuwipalma
220307 Worm
Dąbek
8
16
Bartosz Morawski
100725 Kraków
100808 Le Mans
PFS
9
16
Franciszek Łysek
231119 Towarzyszący MP
240114 Płock
PFS
10
15
Andrzej Oleksiak
180223 Anagram 06 2018
180228 Anagram 07 2018
180302 Anagram 08 2018
180308 Anagram 09 2018
Anagram
11
15
Michał Alabrudziński
160503 KMP
PFS
12
15
Piotr Pietuchowski
180324 CCCXIV im. J. Kukuczki
190130 CCCLIII im. Rainilaiarivony
190206 CCCLIV im. B. Rutha
190209 CCCLV im. R. Michelsa
Matriks
13
15
Jakub Zaryński
130926 Sonata 79
131003 Sonata 81
131005 MDK Przytór
131010 Sonata 83
131017 Sonata 84
Sonata
14
14
Stanisław Rydzik
040302 GG64
040304 GG65
040316 GG69
040318 GG70
GG
15
14
Kamil Górka
150115 sześciopak
150122 GP 01/2015
150129 tomasyna
Ghost
16
14
Leszek Stecuła
220509 GKShiltoński
220516 GKSwrosłwaski
220613 GKSplażówkowy
220620 GKSketogeniczny
GKS
17
14
Bartosz Morawski
140106 Wójtowice
140427 Warszawa
PFS
18
14
Miłosz Wrzałek
171001 Kołobrzeg
171008 NML
PFS
19
14
Michał Alabrudziński
190331 Warszawa
190407 Sandomierz
PFS
20
14
Dominik Urbacki
111128 macaki271
111205 macaki273
111212 macaki274
111219 macaki275
Macaki
21
14
Mateusz Borsuk
151115 GP listopad 2015
151229 kuwada
160105 nienieniecki
160210 prunelka
Mikrus
22
14
Dominik Urbacki
230816 DXL im. M. Weber
230823 DXLI im. K. Bryanta
230830 DXLII im. M. Shelley
230906 DXLIII im. J. Daltona
Matriks
23
14
Michał Alabrudziński
160915 Zażarło
160922 Vorbreslauer
160929 Imieniny
161006 Nie Ma Letko
Paranoja
24
14
Karol Waniek
180508 stanisławowski
180515 defensywny raj
180521 dobijanie B
Siódemka
25
13
Piotr Pietuchowski
150306 Cassis
150410 PzedAlfredem
150424 Czepin
150529 Shitake
Dąbek
26
13
Kamil Górka
031030 pogrom Łęcznej
031106 ghost47
031113 szampański 2
Ghost
27
13
Maciej Perzyński
090723 patatajnia
090730 xxx
090806 Sama piła
090813 Przedwałcze
Grajmyż
28
13
Mariusz Skrobosz
110605 Milanówek
110605 Piastów
110619 Ełk
PFS
29
13
Rafał Matczak
160518 CCXXIII im. O. Heaviside'a
160608 CCXXVI im. D. Juel
160615 CCXXVII im. E. Griega
160622 CCXXVIII im. B. Wildera
Matriks
30
13
Dominik Urbacki
211209 CDLIII im. K. Douglasa
211215 CDLIV im. G. Eiffla
211222 CDLV im. Sz. Jeleńskiego
Matriks
31
13
Natalia Woźniak
170305 5 Urodziny Sonata Scrabble
170511 Sonata 265
170518 Sonata 266
170720 Sonata 273
Sonata
32
13
Jakub Nalepa
160812 soc
160819 rho
161230 żyr
Start-K
33
12
Stanisław Rydzik
151111 U rodzinki
151211 Ptifurki
160108 50twarzyMacieja
160115 Maciejówka
Dąbek
34
12
Kamil Górka
020418 ghost1
020425 ghost2
020509 ghost3
Ghost
35
12
Karol Wyrębkiewicz
040926 Gorzów Wlkp
041003 Bielsko-Biała
PFS
36
12
Mateusz Borsuk
130224 Świnoujście
130519 Rumia
PFS
37
12
Bartosz Morawski
140817 Wałcz
140907 Słupsk
PFS
38
12
Natalia Woźniak
211114 Towarzyszący MP
220828 Gdańsk
PFS
39
12
Grzegorz Kurowski
220911 Warszawa
221009 NML
PFS
40
12
Michał Alabrudziński
231008 NML
231022 Jaworzno
PFS
41
12
Karol Wyrębkiewicz
240204 Wadowice
240324 Graboszyce
PFS
42
12
Maciej Czupryniak
130123 LXV im. K. I. Gałczyńskiego
130130 LXVI im.U.J.Seetzena
130206 LXVII im. B. Marleya
Matriks
43
12
Piotr Pietuchowski
160629 CCXXIX im. S. Mrożka
170107 CCLII Noworoczny 2017
Matriks
44
12
Stanisław Rydzik
110419 Przyznajemy się
110712 XXIII Mistrzostwa Bródna
110719 Na siłę
Paranoja
45
12
Michał Alabrudziński
140507 Skrablowa Manja
140514 Gdzie jest sprzęt
140521 streczing przed Malinówkiem
Paranoja
46
12
Mariusz Skrobosz
200204 Poprądociński
200226 Popuszczykowski
200303 Międzynarodowy Dzień Głuchych
Paranoja
47
11
Łukasz Tuszyński
121015 Blank211
121105 Blank214GP3
121112 Blank215
Blank
48
11
Piotr Pietuchowski
120323 Turniej
120330 PrzedPrimaAprillis
120413 BezKKKasku
120420 PrzedWałczem
Dąbek
49
11
Stanisław Rydzik
160429 Szajgec
160520 Pinasa
160522 KawalerskoPanieński
160527 BezNazwy
Dąbek
50
11
Jakub Zaryński
201214 Bamberka
201221 Nonplusultra
210308 Urodziny Dilera
Dąbek
51
11
Stanisław Rydzik
040805 GG117
040907 GG126
040914 GG127
GG
52
11
Stanisław Rydzik
041026 GG134
041102 GG135
041106 GG136
GG
53
11
Kamil Górka
070913 najciekawszy
070920 GP 09/2007
Ghost
54
11
Dariusz Dzierża
120726 Krakowska Pralnia Mózgów
150115 sześciopak
150122 GP 01/2015
150129 tomasyna
Ghost
55
11
Mariusz Wrześniewski
150628 mucharski
Ghost
56
11
Kamil Górka
151029 agatis
151105 fagosom
Ghost
57
11
Artur Irzyk
170209 bilbil
170223 kambium
Ghost
58
11
Artur Irzyk
171019 GP 10/2017
171102 baronet
Ghost
59
11
Kamil Górka
190131 boardowa
190207 kantylena
190214 lewant
Ghost
60
11
Kamil Górka
190425 GP 04/2019
190430 gerydon
Ghost
61
11
Kamil Górka
200811 paradur
200908 hikikomori
200929 tujopsis
Ghost
62
11
Krzysztof Kałuża
190318 GKS1109perekowski
190325 GKS1108pobabskimgr
190325 GKS1110symultanas
GKS
63
11
Mariusz Skrobosz
040912 NML
040919 Lublin
PFS
64
11
Stanisław Rydzik
050403 Katowice
050410 Inowrocław
PFS
65
11
Krzysztof Mówka
060528 Iława
060611 Milanówek
PFS
66
11
Dariusz Kosz
090726 Kraków
090802 Słupsk
PFS
67
11
Bartosz Morawski
100606 KMP
PFS
68
11
Michał Alabrudziński
101010 Łódź
101017 NDM
PFS
69
11
Dariusz Kosz
120422 Inowrocław
PFS
70
11
Michał Alabrudziński
130421 Inowrocław
130519 Rumia
PFS
71
11
Krzysztof Mówka
131124 MP
PFS
72
11
Michał Alabrudziński
140921 Wrocław
140928 NML
PFS
73
11
Mariusz Skrobosz
150719 Zabrze
150802 Łódź
PFS
74
11
Dariusz Kosz
151115 MP
PFS
75
11
Dawid Pikul
160626 Łódź
160703 Ostróda
PFS
76
11
Kacper Zegadło
170618 KMP
PFS
77
11
Dariusz Kosz
190623 KMP
190728 Kraków
PFS
78
11
Mariusz Wrześniewski
210905 Jaworzno
211003 Sosnowiec
PFS
79
11
Jakub Szymczak
211209 24 Czwartek 20-21
211223 25 Czwartek 20-21
211230 26 Czwartek 20-21
220106 27 Czwartek 20-21
ŁKMS
80
11
Jakub Szymczak
220901 1 Czwartek
220908 2 Czwartek
220915 3 Czwartek
220922 4 Czwartek
ŁKMS
81
11
Stanisław Rydzik
111107 macaki268
111205 macaki273
111219 macaki275
Macaki
82
11
Piotr Pietuchowski
120426 macaki292
120507 macaki294
120510 macaki295
Macaki
83
11
Miłosz Wrzałek
121108 macaki342
130103 macaki355
130502 macaki383
Macaki
84
11
Piotr Pietuchowski
160329 CCXVI Pojajeczny
160330 CCXVII im. S. Banacha
160406 CCXVIII im. M. Hemara
Matriks
85
11
Maciej Czupryniak
170809 CCLXXX im. M. Czubaszek
170816 CCLXXXI im. Ch. Bukowskiego
170823 CCLXXXII im. K. Moona
170830 CCLXXXIII im. M. Shelley
Matriks
86
11
Marek Dudkiewicz
201022 CDXXV im. G. Brassensa
201029 CDXXVI im. Z. Herberta
210127 CDXXVII im. L. Carrolla
Matriks
87
11
Mariusz Skrobosz
140312 Nietrafiony
140319 Kistrobrak
140402 Jeszcze 2 tygodnie i lody
140730 Przemacany
Paranoja
88
11
Szymon Dąbrowski
191001 JestNas4
191022 Znów4
191105 PrzedMP19
Paranoja
89
11
Michał Alabrudziński
200114 Prawosławny
200226 Popuszczykowski
200310 Przedkołobrzeski
Paranoja
90
11
Dariusz Kosz
111025 wks379 niekubański
111122 wks382 skomentowanych
111213 wks385 przedopłatek
120115 wks390 zachrypnięty seneszal
Siódemka
91
11
Bartosz Morawski
130824 wks485 rodajlend
130825 wks486 nie sprajtom
130903 wks488 wieprz
Siódemka
92
11
Dawid Adamczyk
090306 Paulinki
090313 Koncertowy
090320 Bułeczkowy
Szkrab
93
10
Łukasz Tuszyński
080211 Blank52 GP6
080218 Blank53
080227 Blank54
080303 Blank55
Blank
94
10
Magdalena Kupczyńska
141103 Blank290 GP3
141201 Blank292 GP4
141215 Blank293
Blank
95
10
Ireneusz Moralewicz
220214 Blank546
220228 Blank547
220307 Blank548
Blank
96
10
Stanisław Rydzik
140103 Arapaima
140131 Uistiti
141010 Ogdoada
Dąbek
97
10
Piotr Pietuchowski
150110 Mks Dąbek
150116 Ferie
150206 Priapizm
Dąbek
98
10
Paweł Jackowski
181207 ŻegnajGościu
230807 Fokmarsel
230904 Agnihotr
Dąbek
99
10
Franciszek Łysek
231016 Trzósło
231023 Kurowski
240129 Canotier
Dąbek
100
10
Karol Wyrębkiewicz
031125 GG30
031129 GG32
031209 GG36
GG
Strona główna