Najdłuższa seria gier z sumą min 750 małych
Najdłuższa seria gier z sumą min 750 małych
Nr
Gier
Gracz
Turnieje
Klub
1
41
Kamil Górka
231203 Ghost
240121 Reda
240128 Suchedniów
240317 Biała Podlaska
PFS
2
25
Maciej Czupryniak
161221 CCL im. P. Gintrowskiego
170104 CCLI im. L. Braille'a
170107 CCLII Noworoczny 2017
170111 CCLIII im. M. Kociniaka
170118 CCLIV im. J. Gliddena
Matriks
3
25
Dominik Urbacki
171230 CCC Czysta
180324 CCCXIV im. J. Kukuczki
180328 CCCXV im. J. Mulaka
180502 CCCXX im. W. Kowalskiego
211020 CDXLVIII im. B. Lugosiego
Matriks
4
24
Miłosz Wrzałek
210713 Abiturialny
210720 Przedkrakowski
210817 Przedraciborski
210921 Va Banque
211026 Przedkołobrzeski - do trzech razy
220208 Franek zamawia alkohol
Paranoja
5
23
Leszek Stecuła
140508 GKS821poklubowymwaleckim
140515 GKS822powodziowowiatrowy
140522 GKS823przed200metrowysosnowiecki
140529 GKS824huraganowy
140605 GKS825sponsoringowySalamona
140612 GKS827brazylijski
GKS
6
22
Dominik Urbacki
150927 Łódź
151004 NML
151115 MP
PFS
7
22
Daniel Janus
190310 Warszawa
190707 Łódź
191111 MP
PFS
8
22
Michał Alabrudziński
110125 Inauguracyjny
110201 Sztuczny Twór
110301 Koty się marcują
110308 Kublik 100% Woman
110315 Kiatu na otwarcie
Paranoja
9
22
Dariusz Kosz
120214 wks398 wtyk-lenina
120221 wks399 wsadźmi
120228 wks401 w zamknięciu
120320 wks404 zzułemby
120424 wks408 szarpaki
120508 wks409 niefeta
Siódemka
10
21
Patryk Wolniewicz
171204 Blank417 GP4
180108 Blank420 GP5
180409 Blank429 GP8
180430 Blank432
Blank
11
21
Leszek Stecuła
180326 GKS1035gp
180409 GKS1036gp
180416 GKS1037scrabbleszka5
180423 GKSzwykły1038poraciborski
180430 GKSgp1040predkmp
GKS
12
21
Stanisław Rydzik
150802 Łódź
150816 Wałcz
PFS
13
21
Maciej Czupryniak
230719 DXXXVI im. K. C. Mrongowiusza
230726 DXXXVII im. A. Lewickiej
230802 DXXXVIII im. proroka Ilji
230809 DXXXIX im. J. Rambo
230816 DXL im. M. Weber
Matriks
14
20
Dominik Urbacki
171119 MP
180407 Warszawa
180429 Warszawa
PFS
15
20
Maciej Czupryniak
180314 CCCXII im. A. Macedonskiego
180321 CCCXIII im. A. Bursy
180324 CCCXIV im. J. Kukuczki
180328 CCCXV im. J. Mulaka
Matriks
16
19
Miłosz Wrzałek
190331 Warszawa
190407 Sandomierz
190525 Konstancin
PFS
17
19
Dawid Pikul
190728 Kraków
190825 Poznań
190901 Legnica
PFS
18
19
Michał Alabrudziński
230205 Sochaczew
230312 Gostynin
PFS
19
19
Dominik Urbacki
230827 Gdańsk
230903 Poznań
230917 Konojady
PFS
20
19
Bartosz Morawski
231210 Czerwonak
240128 Suchedniów
PFS
21
18
Łukasz Tuszyński
080211 Blank52 GP6
080218 Blank53
080227 Blank54
080303 Blank55
080310 Blank56 GP7
Blank
22
18
Miłosz Wrzałek
130714 Le Mans
130728 Kraków
PFS
23
18
Dariusz Kosz
140831 Władysławowo
140907 Słupsk
140921 Wrocław
PFS
24
18
Agnieszka Goniowska
140921 Wrocław
141005 Legnica
PFS
25
18
Dominik Urbacki
230416 Warszawa
230423 Inowrocław
PFS
26
18
Andrzej Kowalski
231029 Świnoujście
231119 MP
PFS
27
18
Dominik Urbacki
230719 DXXXVI im. K. C. Mrongowiusza
230726 DXXXVII im. A. Lewickiej
230802 DXXXVIII im. proroka Ilji
230816 DXL im. M. Weber
Matriks
28
18
Natalia Woźniak
190402 wn kwiecien
190528 dogri
190625 Podwójna feta
190716 nibyturniej
Paranoja
29
17
Paweł Pogorzelski
181207 ŻegnajGościu
181211 GPGrudnia-Finał
190118 Paulina
190213 GpStycznia
Dąbek
30
17
Mariusz Wrześniewski
150402 aplegier
150409 lenicja
150521 ejdetyk
150625 albigens
Ghost
31
17
Mariusz Wrześniewski
180923 Gumowiec
181118 MP
PFS
32
17
Piotr Pietuchowski
181118 Towarzyszący MP
190623 KMP
PFS
33
17
Mikołaj Cieplik
211114 MP
211114 Towarzyszący MP
PFS
34
17
Karol Wyrębkiewicz
220918 Jaworzno
220925 Oświęcim
221009 NML
PFS
35
17
Mariusz Wrześniewski
221113 MP
221120 Le Mans
PFS
36
17
Dominik Urbacki
221113 Towarzyszący MP
221120 Le Mans
PFS
37
17
Kamil Górka
230827 Gdańsk
230903 Poznań
PFS
38
17
Dominik Urbacki
231022 Jaworzno
231029 Świnoujście
231119 MP
PFS
39
17
Michał Alabrudziński
240114 Płock
240225 Sochaczew
PFS
40
17
Maciej Czupryniak
200902 CDXX im. A. Fredry
200911 CDXXI im. K.Noiszewskiego
201001 CDXXII im. V. Horowitza
201008 CDXXIII im. M. Cwietajewej
Matriks
41
17
Karol Waniek
120212 wks397 pałasz
120214 wks398 wtyk-lenina
120221 wks399 wsadźmi
120228 wks401 w zamknięciu
Siódemka
42
16
Mariusz Wrześniewski
140424 hołobla
140429 ksoanon
140508 debeściak
Ghost
43
16
Mariusz Wrześniewski
210627 snowpark
210824 rapakiwi
210831 rotuła
210921 brodiaga
211026 lablab
Ghost
44
16
Kamil Górka
230912 wywilżna
230919 GP 09/2023
231003 spuszczel
231017 affabile
Ghost
45
16
Leszek Stecuła
220321 GKSbelgradzki
220328 GKSposochaczewskim
220404 GKSpomławski
220411 GKSzamiastGraboszyc
220428 GKSukraiński
GKS
46
16
Mariusz Wrześniewski
051009 Poznań
051127 MP
PFS
47
16
Stanisław Rydzik
060409 Katowice
060423 Inowrocław
PFS
48
16
Łukasz Tuszyński
101114 MP
101114 MP Towarzysze
110313 Szczecin
PFS
49
16
Mateusz Borsuk
120513 Rumia
120805 Słupsk
PFS
50
16
Łukasz Tuszyński
131013 PP
131124 MP
PFS
51
16
Krzysztof Obremski
140504 KMP Towarzysze
140706 Ostróda
PFS
52
16
Wojciech Zemło
151115 MP
160503 KMP
PFS
53
16
Natalia Woźniak
170423 Legnica
170514 Inowrocław
PFS
54
16
Dawid Pikul
170820 Poznań
170827 Wrocław
PFS
55
16
Michał Alabrudziński
190331 Warszawa
190407 Sandomierz
PFS
56
16
Kacper Zegadło
190331 Warszawa
190407 Sandomierz
PFS
57
16
Maciej Czupryniak
190602 Milanówek
190616 Piasutno
PFS
58
16
Mariusz Wrześniewski
220403 Mława
220717 Kraków
PFS
59
16
Michał Alabrudziński
220731 Powsin
220911 Warszawa
221009 NML
PFS
60
16
Maciej Czupryniak
220911 Warszawa
221009 NML
PFS
61
16
Maciej Nawrocki
231008 NML
231119 MP
PFS
62
16
Marek Dudkiewicz
171227 CCXCIX im. J. Keplera
171230 CCC Czysta
180103 CCCI im. S. Leone
180124 CCCV im. T. Halika
Matriks
63
16
Rafał Matczak
190918 CCCLXXXVI im. Digvijayasinhaji
190925 CCCLXXXVII im. H. Ordonówny
191002 CCCLXXXVIII im. G. Marksa
191023 CCCLXCI im. K. Deyny
191030 CCCLXCII im. G. de la Tourette'a
Matriks
64
16
Dominik Urbacki
221012 CDXCVI im. L. Pavarottiego
221019 CDXCVII im. A. Lumiere'a
221102 CDXCIX im. L. Viscontiego
221106 D Pięćsetka MATRIKSA
Matriks
65
16
Rafał Błaszkiewicz
230106 DIX Noworoczny 2023
230118 DX im. Monteskiusza
230208 DXIII im. J. Deana
230322 DXVIII im. R. Millikana
Matriks
66
16
Maciej Czupryniak
230405 DXX im. G. Pecka
230412 DXXI im. De Ferrariego
230419 DXXII im. Enfledy Bernickiej
230426 DXXIII im. Marka Aureliusza
Matriks
67
16
Franciszek Łysek
230816 DXL im. M. Weber
230823 DXLI im. K. Bryanta
230913 DXLIV im. M. Drzymały
Matriks
68
16
Dominik Urbacki
231230 DLIX Staroroczny
240117 DLX im. B. Franklina
240124 DLXI im. Farinellego
240207 DLXIII im. Ch. Dickensa
Matriks
69
16
Szymon Dąbrowski
181127 New Beginning
181204 WN XII Za tych, co nie mogą
181218 Ostatni w 2018
190108 WN styczeń 2019
Paranoja
70
16
Dariusz Kosz
140729 wks532 heretycki
140805 wks533 śpiworek
140826 wks536 ociec
140902 wks537 biadola
150715 wks569 przenie
Siódemka
71
15
Paweł Pogorzelski
180622 Antypka
180710 GPLipca
180713 Eunemida
180720 Trzyosobowy
Dąbek
72
15
Kazimierz.J Merklejn
050430 GG180
GG
73
15
Mariusz Wrześniewski
170525 brakteat
170530 psammit
170608 zielono mi
170622 GP 06/2017
Ghost
74
15
Tomasz Lempart
220920 leggero
220927 kamlot
221011 letkiewicz
Ghost
75
15
Kamil Górka
230307 mściel
230314 skidoo
230328 szarynka
230404 szmirus
Ghost
76
15
Leszek Stecuła
180226 GKS1031finalGP
180305 GKS1032newGP7edkaszwajcarska
180312 GKSscrabbleszka1033
180319 GKS1035pobezjajecznym
GKS
77
15
Leszek Stecuła
220428 GKSukraiński
220509 GKShiltoński
220516 GKSwrosłwaski
220613 GKSplażówkowy
220620 GKSketogeniczny
GKS
78
15
Jerzy Luter
220509 GKShiltoński
220516 GKSwrosłwaski
220613 GKSplażówkowy
220620 GKSketogeniczny
220704 GKSlipcowy
GKS
79
15
Andrzej Oleksiak
050213 Warszawa
050410 Inowrocław
050424 Szczecin
PFS
80
15
Krzysztof Mówka
061126 MP
061210 Le Mans
PFS
81
15
Kamil Górka
070708 Ostróda
070722 Kraków
PFS
82
15
Krzysztof Mówka
070826 Wałcz
070923 Wrocław
PFS
83
15
Marek Syczuk
100307 Szczecin
100411 Inowrocław
PFS
84
15
Przemysław Rybicki
100912 Warszawa
110417 Warszawa
PFS
85
15
Waldemar Czerwoniec
110710 Ostróda
110812 Wałcz
PFS
86
15
Mariusz Skrobosz
111112 Le Mans
111120 MP
PFS
87
15
Wojciech Zemło
120325 Radomsko
120501 KMP
PFS
88
15
Bartosz Morawski
131013 Legnica
131013 PP
131027 Katowice
PFS
89
15
Bartosz Morawski
140106 Wójtowice
140427 Warszawa
PFS
90
15
Jolanta Chłopińska
140504 KMP
140504 KMP Towarzysze
140518 Rumia
PFS
91
15
Dawid Pikul
160918 Jaworzno
160925 Wrocław
161009 NML
PFS
92
15
Rafał Lenartowski
161113 MP
PFS
93
15
Juliusz Czupryniak
171008 NML
171119 MP
PFS
94
15
Stanisław Rydzik
171119 MP
171119 Towarzyszący MP
PFS
95
15
Juliusz Czupryniak
171217 Warszawa
180415 Inowrocław
PFS
96
15
Bartosz Morawski
180708 Gdańsk
180722 Legnica
180722 PP
PFS
97
15
Maciej Kuczyński
180930 Kołobrzeg
190908 Gdańsk
PFS
98
15
Miłosz Wrzałek
190112 Warszawa
190310 Warszawa
PFS
99
15
Łukasz Tuszyński
190922 Wrocław
190929 Kołobrzeg
191006 NML
PFS
100
15
Dawid Adamczyk
221211 Czerwonak
230423 Inowrocław
PFS
Strona główna