Bielański Turniej Gier Stolikowych
Lp
Turniej
Ranking
Graczy
Zwycięzca
2
221127 Warszawa
126.2
44
Michał Alabrudziński
1
211128 Warszawa
132.0
32
Dominik Urbacki
Uczestnicy
Lp
Gracz
Turniejów
Dużych punktów
Małych punktów
1
2
1
Michał Alabrudziński
2
12.0
6307
4
1
2
Mariusz Skrobosz
2
11.0
5694
6
2
3
Krzysztof Mówka
2
10.0
5944
3
6
4
Marcin Rogala
2
10.0
5776
2
11
5
Marek Reda
2
10.0
5643
5
7
6
Szymon Dąbrowski
2
9.0
5294
7
12
7
Igor Kabalewski
2
9.0
5266
15
9
8
Maciej Sancewicz
2
7.5
5403
16
13
9
Adrian Ziemniewicz
2
7.0
5348
14
24
10
Marcin Mroziuk
2
7.0
5325
17
18
11
Bartosz Bartczak
2
7.0
5163
13
27
12
Franciszek Łysek
2
6.5
5496
8
35
13
Marek Rogalski
2
6.5
5268
20
23
14
Arkadiusz Kleniewski
2
6.0
4998
21
30
15
Wojciech Łysek
2
6.0
4638
29
22
16
Wojciech Wojtysiak
2
4.0
3998
32
33
17
Dominik Urbacki
1
6.0
3197
1
-
18
Tomasz Nasiłowski
1
6.0
2836
-
3
19
Grzegorz Kurowski
1
5.0
3000
-
4
20
Krzysztof Sporczyk
1
5.0
2933
-
5
21
Tomasz Sehnal
1
5.0
2795
-
8
22
Rafał Błaszkiewicz
1
4.0
2978
-
10
23
Michał Makowski
1
4.0
2938
9
-
24
Irena Sołdan
1
4.0
2816
10
-
25
Jakub Zaryński
1
4.0
2756
11
-
26
Szymon Płachta
1
4.0
2755
12
-
27
Małgorzata Deszczyńska
1
4.0
2677
-
14
28
Jacek Mańko
1
4.0
2674
-
15
29
Maciej Onoszko
1
4.0
2671
-
16
30
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
1
4.0
2665
-
17
31
Adam Sternik
1
4.0
2614
-
19
32
Izabela Kraj
1
4.0
2595
-
20
33
Joanna Juszczak
1
4.0
2530
-
21
34
Adam Ziemniewicz
1
3.0
2682
18
-
35
Przemysław Rybicki
1
3.0
2681
19
-
36
Beata Stelmach
1
3.0
2586
-
25
37
Rafał Wesołowski
1
3.0
2528
22
-
38
Waldemar Czerwoniec
1
3.0
2520
23
-
39
Jacek Baltyn
1
3.0
2508
-
26
40
Andrzej Pastor
1
3.0
2495
24
-
41
Maciej Dąbrowski
1
3.0
2453
-
28
42
Michał Okła
1
3.0
2333
-
29
43
Michał Kozłowski
1
3.0
2320
25
-
44
Michał Młodyszewski
1
3.0
2306
26
-
45
Dariusz Buławko
1
3.0
2303
-
32
46
Marcin Taraszewski
1
3.0
2303
-
31
47
Daniel Taraszewski
1
2.5
2257
-
34
48
Grzegorz Pukniel
1
2.0
2643
27
-
49
Jarosław Puchalski
1
2.0
2640
28
-
50
Natalia Mówka
1
2.0
2362
-
36
51
Agata Rosińska
1
2.0
2341
-
37
52
Michał Dąbrowski
1
2.0
2322
-
38
53
Marta Wajzner
1
2.0
2311
-
39
54
Monika Boroch
1
2.0
2147
-
40
55
Agnieszka Putkiewicz
1
2.0
2114
-
41
56
Wojciech Wąs
1
1.0
2118
30
-
57
Krystyna Perekitko
1
1.0
2030
-
42
58
Łukasz Soliwoda
1
1.0
2017
31
-
59
Dominika Łukiewicz
1
1.0
1851
-
43
60
Agnieszka Kłosowska
1
1.0
1831
-
44
Mistrzostwa
Powrót
Strona główna