Podsumowanie turnieju 081020 Same Premie 92

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
14Marek Herzig149.02.01556113101487121.8121.8
23Sławomir Piotrowski138.03.019704693471648129.6119.6
31Zbigniew Wietecki131.04.019713673575755151.0121.0
42Józef Wietecki118.04.01911843738768153.6123.6
55Sergiusz Sokołow100.01.01523-453349948697.2127.2
66Sandra Sowa100.00.01014-478250628771.8121.8



Strona główna