Podsumowanie turnieju 120307 Same Premie 167

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Sławomir Piotrowski149.05.0261429149371014144.9123.4
22Zbigniew Wietecki138.04.025711025040941134.4127.3
33Sergiusz Sokołow105.03.02037-984172794132.3132.3
44Marek Herzig155.03.015971753019606151.5126.5
55Józef Wietecki114.02.02323-2524898784112.0133.4
66Sandra Sowa100.00.0985-218218821872.7122.7



Strona główna