Podsumowanie turnieju 120412 Sonata 12

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jakub Zaryński157.03.016865132859600150.0125.0
22Łukasz Przyszlak125.03.014721712773613153.2128.3
33Paweł Wdziękoński142.03.013351052565596149.0124.0
44Wojciech Rorata118.02.01278-672623485121.2121.3
55Beata Kiżewska110.02.01226-1022554488122.0122.0
66Bożena Mileńko104.02.01153-2042510485121.2121.3
77Krystyna Drynkowska115.01.01136-162243438295.5120.5
88Hania Mazowiecka103.00.01085-254242424761.8111.8



Strona główna