Podsumowanie turnieju 121004 Sonata 31

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Łukasz Przyszlak130.44.016215532689668167.0117.0
22Paweł Wdziękoński139.03.014111382684559139.8114.8
33Beata Kiżewska114.02.01317872547475118.8118.8
44Bożena Mileńko106.42.01218-442480481120.2120.3
55Krystyna Drynkowska112.12.01211-692491421105.2105.3
66Jadwiga Szczurowska108.82.01186-872459481120.2120.3
77Anna Kiżewska77.71.0991-256223833383.2108.3
88Hania Mazowiecka105.90.0811-139176117658.7108.7
99Agnieszka Kęsik100.00.0182-1835476464.0114.0



Strona główna