Podsumowanie turnieju 130117 Sonata 43

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jakub Zaryński162.86.0287113164426978163.0113.0
22Paweł Wdziękoński138.25.022154024028889148.2114.8
33Beata Kiżewska118.33.02001933909729121.5121.5
44Hania Mazowiecka107.72.01765-1913721638106.3123.0
55Jadwiga Szczurowska109.82.01376452707519129.8129.8
66Brygida Pindelska104.12.01259432475501125.2125.3
77Bożena Mileńko114.92.01214-152443426106.5106.5
88Łukasz Przyszlak133.22.08042661342318159.0109.0
99Anna Kiżewska85.91.01259-608312649298.4128.4
1010Małgorzata Stefańczyk104.11.0516-1541186246123.0123.0
1111Justyna Czupryńska69.10.01061-709283129759.4109.4
1212Przemysław Mikulski100.00.0329-488114611959.5109.5



Strona główna