Podsumowanie turnieju 130905 Sonata 76

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Mirosław Kołoszuk153.93.015092812737619154.8129.8
22Łukasz Przyszlak144.33.014952152775636159.0134.0
33Paweł Wdziękoński143.93.01331362626624156.0131.0
44Beata Kiżewska125.42.014112462576483120.8120.8
55Anna Kiżewska101.02.013182342402469117.2117.3
66Jadwiga Szczurowska116.62.01165-1342464493123.2123.3
77Krystyna Drynkowska122.42.01157-1082422511127.8127.8
88Jakub Zaryński169.42.07842411327352176.0126.0
99Bożena Mileńko120.71.0994-1002088317105.7122.3
1010Anna Strugała70.11.0982-424238836992.2117.3
1111Hania Mazowiecka121.01.0971-7194927290.7107.3
1212Magda Sarad130.41.0941-991981374124.7141.3
1313Justyna Czupryńska73.11.0545-421132244122.0122.0
1414Agnieszka Rachtan88.30.0681-339170122675.3125.3



Strona główna