Podsumowanie turnieju 131121 Sonata 89

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Natalia Woźniak155.55.0245511263784844168.8118.8
22Jadwiga Szczurowska118.33.01254542454602150.5125.5
33Bożena Mileńko124.82.018731293617575115.0125.0
44Beata Kiżewska129.52.01367-402774502125.5125.5
55Krystyna Drynkowska121.51.01576-294344647995.8125.8
66Anna Strugała77.01.01064-9753103500100.0130.0



Strona główna