Podsumowanie turnieju 140213 Sonata 101

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Łukasz Przyszlak147.95.016863523020895179.0129.0
22Bożena Mileńko126.43.017653133217700140.0130.0
33Dominika Worona134.63.016363962876582145.5120.5
44Paweł Wdziękoński148.93.01549-153113689137.8127.8
55Magda Sarad131.43.015223332711570142.5117.5
66Hania Mazowiecka117.42.01130-892349505126.2126.3
77Beata Kiżewska133.12.01648-523348565113.0123.0
88Jadwiga Szczurowska120.42.01601-713273613122.6132.6
99Krystyna Drynkowska109.91.01148-2572553417104.2129.3
1010Anna Strugała92.30.01294-520310836172.2122.2
1111Anna Kiżewska102.70.0493-390137616180.5130.5



Strona główna