Podsumowanie turnieju 140403 Sonata 107

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Łukasz Przyszlak149.75.018994933305832166.4116.4
22Hania Mazowiecka116.54.017111243298770154.0124.0
33Michał Landowski124.93.017791723386646129.2119.2
44Beata Kiżewska130.43.017011033299635127.0117.0
55Krystyna Drynkowska112.02.01467-1343068578115.6125.6
66Anna Strugała91.51.0993-4432429407101.8126.8
77Bożena Mileńko128.61.0165042325844589.0119.0
88Anna Kiżewska102.61.01368-215295143787.4117.4
99Stanisława Szwarc100.00.0260-1426627575.0125.0



Strona główna