Podsumowanie turnieju 150115 Sonata 146

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Łukasz Przyszlak146.34.016295362722680170.0120.0
22Jadwiga Szczurowska128.23.013852452525562140.5115.5
33Hania Mazowiecka121.43.013041192489589147.2122.3
44Magda Sarad133.12.014162432589480120.0120.0
55Mirosław Kołoszuk118.82.0746891403359179.5129.5
66Beata Kiżewska126.41.01458183273339398.2123.3
77Krystyna Drynkowska114.81.01072-307245138295.5120.5
88Agnieszka Jerzak100.00.0700-433183324581.7131.7
99Anna Strugała90.60.0659-675199322474.7124.7



Strona główna