Podsumowanie turnieju 150212 Sonata 151

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Beata Kiżewska126.24.015057292281614153.5103.5
22Bożena Mileńko129.13.011504021898464154.7104.7
33Magda Sarad133.22.08124171207300150.0100.0
44Krystyna Drynkowska113.51.51121-1312373405101.2113.8
55Piotr Augustyniak100.01.0753-1241630305101.7118.3
66Agnieszka Jerzak75.60.5760-623214333784.2121.8
77Katarzyna Pawlina100.00.0427-345119915979.5129.5
88Grażyna Soliwoda100.00.0306-32593712964.5114.5



Strona główna