Podsumowanie turnieju 150219 Sonata 152

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jakub Zaryński172.45.0230510583552876175.2125.2
22Łukasz Przyszlak150.74.018292903368817163.4133.4
33Jadwiga Szczurowska125.63.01761793443739147.8137.8
44Beata Kiżewska126.33.01692673317709141.8131.8
55Hania Mazowiecka122.62.01590-3313511604120.8130.8
66Krystyna Drynkowska113.32.01348-2972993583116.6126.6
77Bożena Mileńko130.31.01516-228326046392.6122.6
88Anna Strugała88.40.0506-209122114371.5121.5
99Agnieszka Jerzak77.40.0788-429200527190.3140.3



Strona główna