Podsumowanie turnieju 150521 Sonata 164

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Łukasz Przyszlak151.65.020376683406920184.0134.0
22Paweł Wdziękoński146.74.017872193355810162.0132.0
33Beata Kiżewska131.73.01718-763512731146.2136.2
44Jakub Zaryński173.33.014266602192552184.0134.0
55Jadwiga Szczurowska124.82.01687143360598119.6129.6
66Mirosław Kołoszuk138.72.01675-503400670134.0144.0
77Hania Mazowiecka127.02.0166673325597119.4129.4
88Magda Sarad130.82.01545-1893279621124.2134.2
99Krystyna Drynkowska116.60.01146-368266033884.5134.5
1010Joanna Śledź100.00.0755-885239531578.8128.8



Strona główna