Podsumowanie turnieju 150625 Sonata 169

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Łukasz Przyszlak151.64.014322302634770192.5142.5
22Jakub Zaryński174.43.017324992965619154.8129.8
33Jadwiga Szczurowska129.23.013252562394568142.0117.0
44Bożena Mileńko130.12.01404932715542135.5135.5
55Beata Kiżewska136.92.01389382740542135.5135.5
66Tamara Szczepańska100.02.0936281844395131.7115.0
77Ela Bakalarczyk100.01.05941111077230115.0115.0
88Anna Strugała90.70.0684-568193629096.7146.7
99Krystyna Drynkowska116.40.01167-239257329674.0124.0
1010Zdzisława Barciszewska100.00.0202-1825865050.0100.0
1111Bogumiła Ochej100.00.0101-2664685050.0100.0



Strona główna