Podsumowanie turnieju 151210 Sonata 193

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Magda Sarad134.04.015452002890748187.0137.0
22Beata Kiżewska140.03.0170733411730146.0136.0
33Mirosław Kołoszuk152.03.01649663232739147.8137.8
44Hania Mazowiecka133.02.01306302582510127.5127.5
55Bożena Mileńko126.02.01180-1752535525131.2131.3
66Paweł Wdziękoński152.02.01690543326607121.4131.4
77Jadwiga Szczurowska130.02.016591523166623124.6134.6
88Tadeusz Kondej109.01.013071512463408102.0127.0
99Krystyna Drynkowska109.01.0968-4812417424106.0131.0



Strona główna