Podsumowanie turnieju 160331 Sonata 208

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jakub Zaryński172.04.018612853437823164.6134.6
22Bożena Mileńko123.04.017582223294854170.8140.8
33Łukasz Przyszlak150.03.018223013343730146.0136.0
44Paweł Wdziękoński149.03.0168423366739147.8137.8
55Jadwiga Szczurowska127.03.01628923164705141.0131.0
66Krystyna Drynkowska109.03.01479-1043062693138.6128.6
77Hania Mazowiecka124.02.01580-1273287607121.4131.4
88Tadeusz Kondej109.02.01493-1003086544108.8118.8
99Beata Kiżewska135.01.01622-43328744188.2118.2
1010Anna Strugała92.80.01184-528289635470.8120.8



Strona główna