Podsumowanie turnieju 160407 Sonata 209

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Beata Kiżewska132.05.021428733411818163.6113.6
22Tadeusz Kondej109.03.016772843070645129.0119.0
33Hania Mazowiecka124.03.014111922630569142.2117.3
44Bożena Mileńko124.02.01372622682471117.8117.8
55Krystyna Drynkowska111.02.01114-4512679493123.2123.3
66Jadwiga Szczurowska128.00.01211-362278426867.0117.0
77Anna Strugała90.00.0937-598247228972.2122.3



Strona główna